XI Sportowy Czempionat Polski Młodych Koni - Olsza 2019

Konie 4 letnie 
I m. KENTUCKY VDL
KWPN/OGIER/2015
CRESPO/CANTURO – SOTISSE DE WEMMEL /KASHMIR VAN SOHUTTERSHOF
Wł. Joanna Matyla
II m. KANDY PROGRESS
KWPN/OGIER/2015
ZAPATERO VDL/CHIN CHIN – ZUFRIEDA/NEGRO
Wł. Alicja Mielcarek
III m. DŻENTELMEN
SP/WAŁACH/2015
ELVARO – ETB DŻINGER / GRAND PRESIDIUM
Wł. SK Nad Wigrami
Konie 5 letnie
JULIO ENKEL
KWPN/WAŁACH/2014
MONTENDER/CONTENDER – ULIVE / KARANADSJ
Wł. Antoni Dahlke
II m. VIGO HEYWOOD HZ
ZANG/OGIER/2014
VIGO D`ERSONILLES / NABAB DE REVE – AMARA/NO LIMIT
Wł. Sylwester Kosiński
III m. LIRYKA
SP/KLACZ/2014
KANNAN.VOLTAIRE – LIBERIA/LIVELLO
Wł. SK Nad Wigrami
 Konie 6 letnie
     
I m. NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG
BWP/ WAŁACH/2013
EMERALD VAN`T RUYTERSHOF/ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY – GIRONDELLE DE QUBERON/ CONTENDRO
Wł. EuroHorse

II m. ISSEM
KWPN/KLACZ/2013
QUALITY TIME/QUANTUM – ELLE/ CLINTON
Wł. Sylwia Grzegorzewska

II m. VELVET LAZAR
OLD/KLACZ/2013
VERDI/QUIDAM DE REVEL – ANGELA DE LA CRUZ/ NUMERO UNO
Wł. Edmund Lazarewicz

Konie 7 letnie
     
I m. COLINERO
OLD/OGIER/2012
COLA/CONTENDER – ELVITA/ESCUDO I
Wł. Marzena Falarz

II m. CHEPETTANO
HOL/ OGIER/2012
CHEPETTO/CENTO – MERRY SUE/CALIDO I
Wł. Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.

II m. ORGANO`S BOY Z
ZANG/WAŁACH/2012
OGANO SITTE/DARCO – DAMESSA/CAJERO
Wł. Anna Malinga

X Sportowy Czempionat Polski Młodych Koni - Olsza 2018

Konie 4 letnie 
I m. COLDWATER
SP/WAŁACH /2014
CARAMBOLE/ CASSINI I /C- DALLANDRO – RETTO /CALANDO
Wł. SK NAD WIGRAMI
I m. V-STAR DIVE Z
ZANG/OGIER/2014
VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / NABAB DE REVE / TRUE STAR D`IVE / QUICK STAR
Wł. Wanda Szmyt
III m. OREO D.R.
BWP/ OGIER / 2014
KANNAN / VOLTAIRE / BRIGHT EYES VD SMIS Z / REINOUT DELAGAYE
Wł. Wanda Szmyt
Konie 5 letnie
Im. LAVERINO
OLD/KLACZ/2013
L`AVEU/ LAWITTO / SARECA/SANDRO BOY
Wł. Anna Piwońska

II m. IMAGO
KWPN / WAŁACH /2013
CORLAND/COR DE LA BRYERE /BLENCHIA / EMILION
Wł. Robert Uchwat

III m. IELVE
KWPN / KLACZ / 2013
QUIDARO / QUIDAM DE REVEL /EULVE / CARAMBOLE
Wł. Antoni Dahlke
 Konie 6 letnie
     
I m. FOCUS
OLD/OGIER / 2012
FIDIY OF COLORS /LE TOT DE SEMILLY / NANETTE / CALIDO I
Wł. Angelika Ojczenasz

II m. WILLIE
SP/ OGIER / 2012
COLA/CONTENDER / WORTUNA/STALON
Wł. Paweł Kaliciński

II m. LA VULKANO L
SP/WAŁACH/2012
VULKAN L / VULKANO /LA MARINA / MARINO
Wł. Jan Ludwiczak

Konie 7 letnie
     
Im. CONTHARGOS
OLD/OGIER/2011
CONTHARGOS/CONVERTER / GELINDA / QUIDAM`S RUBIN
Wł. Makrum Jumpimg Team

II m. GIRL RV
KWPN/KLACZ/2011
QUALITY TIME / QUANTUM / COTTICA II RV / VERDI
Wł. Joanna Pomiankowska

III m. E GINEKE
KWPN/ KLACZ/ 2011
ELDORADO VAN DE ZEHOEK / CLINTON / UNIQUE / IROKO
Wł. SK NAD WIGRAMI

IX Sportowy Czempionat Polski Młodych Koni - Olsza 2017

Konie 4 letnie 
I m. ASTIL L
HOL / GER / Ogier / 2013
Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro / Alida I / Casall
Wł. Jan Ludwiczak
II m .COMTESS
OLD / GER / Klacz / 2013
Conthargos / Converter / Sangria / Sandro Boy
III m. CARRACAS
KWPN / NED / Ogier / 2013
Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue / Cararine S /Numero Uno
Wł. Wanda Szmyt
Konie 5 letnie
I m. HAPPY LINA
KWPN /Klacz / 2012
Lexicon / Voltaire / Roberlina / Hemmingway

II m. CASARIO DE SORE Z
ZANG / GER / Wałach / 2012
Casario II / Caretino / Normandie I / Contender
Wł. Makrum Jumping Team

III m. CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA
SF / FRA / Wałach / 2012
Cantus / Quinta De Pivoine / Calvaro
Wł. Makrum Jumping Team
 Konie 6 letnie
     
I m. SECRET WEAPON L
KWPN / NED / Wałach / 2011
Baloubet Du Rouet / Acobada / Acobat II
Wł. Jan Ludwiczak

II m. CAMBEL I G (EX CANDEL I G)
SP / POL / Klacz / 2011
Canoso / Contact Me / Calienta / Bajou Du Rouet
Wł. Andrzej Gołaś

III m. CAREWICZ
SP / POL / Wałach / 2011
Vandamme / Guidam / Cyranka / Cavalliero

Konie 7 letnie
     
I m. COLUMBIA
SP / POL / Klacz / 2010
Ultimo / Phin Phin / Contessa / Coriano Z
Wł. KS Nad Wigrami

II m. CHOCOLATE BLUE
OS / GER / Klacz / 2010
Chacco-Blue /Chambertin / Carousa / Carinue
Wł. Dariusz Miśkiewicz

III m. FOR VITO
HAN / GER / Wałach / 2010
For Pleasure / Furioso II / Gracyona D'Amain / Papillon Rouge
Wł. Marcin Plitt

VIII Sportowy Czempionat Polski Młodych Koni - Olsza 2016

Konie 4 letnie 
I m . COLINERO
OLD / POL / Ogier / 2012
Cola / / El Vita / Escudo I
Wł. Dariusz Miśkiewicz
II m. LUCKY STAR
HOL / POL / Wałach / 2012 /
Larcon / Rania II /Uwe Bruhn
Wł. Izabela Dyrek
III m. CARRACAS
SP / POL / Wałach / 2012
Carry Son / Carry / Solaris / Silvio I
Wł. Tomasz Miśkiewicz
Konie 5 letnie
Im. GRAND BEAU
KWPN / NLD / Wałach / 2011
Chello III VDL / Contender / Plus Belle / Celano
Wł. Sławomir Uchwat

II m. QUAMAR
HAN / GER / KLacz/ 2011
Quaid / Quidam's Rubin / Luzy / Landor S
Wł. Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska

III m. ELAN BLUE Z
ZANG / GER / Ogier / 2011
Elliot Van Terhulst / Indoctro / Penny Blue / Continue
Wł. Leszek Chełstowski
 Konie 6 letnie
     
I m. CLASSIC DREAM
Niem. Sport. / GER / Wałach / 2010 /
Colestus / Cornet Obolensky / Wicky / Inster Graditz
Wł. Nicolaas Maria Nouwen

II m. FAREZZO B
KWPN / NED / Ogier / 2010
Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin / Toberlina / Voltaire
Wł. Anna Piwońska

III m. Q 7
HOL / GER / Wałach / 2010 /
Quarz / Quintero / Mona X / Contender
Wł. Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. Z o.o

Konie 7 letnie
     
I m. CASSIA DE LYS L
WESTF / GER / Klacz / 2009 /
Champion De Cord / Champion Du Lys / Al Italia / Argentinus
Wł. Jan Ludwiczak

I m. SILVER SHINE
OLD / POL / Wałach / 2009
Califax / Calido / Agronda / Balou Du Rouet
Wł. Izabela Dyrek

I m. CHACCLANA
OLD / GER / Klacz / 2009
Chacco-Blue / Chambertin / Ramilana / Capilano
Wł. Krzysztof Dyrek

VII Sportowy Czempionat Polski Młodych Koni - Olsza 2015

Konie 4 letnie 
I m. MY ZEAL MELLONI
HOLST / GER / S / 2011 /
Mylord Cartha/ Carthago / Zoldika/
Acolord
wł. Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
II m. QUAMAR
HAN / GER / M / 2011 /
Quaid/Quidam's Rubin / Luzy/Landor S
wł. Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
III m. ATOMIUM L
HOL / GER / G / 2011 /
Clarimo/ Clearway / Welfin/ Lavall I
wł. Jan Ludwiczak
Konie 5 letnie
I m. DARCO MELLONI
ZANG / BEL / S / 2010 /
Darco/ Lugano van la Roche / Ferline/ Romin
wł. Grzegorz Mieleńczuk

II m. CLARIMA
HOLST / G/ M/ 2010 /
Clarimo / Clearway / Raja II / Lancer II
wł. Bartosz Skorupa

III m. FOR VITO
HAN / GER / G / 2010 /
For Plasure/ Furioso II /
Gracyona D'Amain / Papillon Rouge
wł. Marcin Plitt
 Konie 6 letnie
     
I m. CASSIA DE LYS L
Westf / GER / M/ 2009 /
Champion de Cord /
Champion du Lys/ Al Italia /Argentinus
wł. Jan Ludwiczak

II m. CHACCLANA
OLD / GER / M / 2009 /
Chacco-Blue/Chambertin / Ramilana/Capilano
   wł. Krzysztof Dyrek

III m. CREDENDO
HOLST / GER / S / 2009 /
Clarimo/ Clearway / Stella III/ Counter
   wł. Anna Tyszko

Konie 7 letnie
     
I m. CENTROPLAST DINAR
SP / POL / G / 2008 /
Qulester / Dixi/ Dixan
   wł. PPH Centroplast Sp. z o. o.

II m. CASABLANCA
   SP / POL / M/ 2008 /
Caballo D'Altiere/ Cassini I / Conca/ Con Air
 wł. Andrzej Kubik

III m. ROMINA L
   WESTF / GER / M / 2008 /
Potential/Pablo / Romira/Grossadmiral
wł. Jan Ludwiczak